Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | ||||||||
Tisc | Teilnehmer | Punk | – | Teilnehmer | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wachsmann,Dietmar | (2) | – | Bender,Dirk | (2) | 1 – 0 | ||
2 | Vogt,Dustin | (2) | – | Leck,Jakob | (2) | 0 – 1 | ||
3 | Peschel,Julia | (2) | – | Mao,Kevin | (2) | 0 – 1 | ||
4 | Piepenhagen,Eric | (2) | – | Tibke,Jonas | (2) | ½ – ½ | ||
5 | Fromm,Nick | (2) | – | Stobbe,Frederik | (2) | 0 – 1 | ||
6 | Bender,Sören | (2) | – | Neukirchner,Pascal | (1½) | 0 – 1 | ||
7 | Walk,Maximilian | (1½) | – | Thomsen,Phil | (1½) | 0 – 1 | ||
8 | Medvedovski,Michael | (1½) | – | Stomberg,Gösta | (1½) | 1 – 0 | ||
9 | Limpert,Tillmann | (1½) | – | Di Capua,Francesco S | (1½) | 0 – 1 | ||
10 | Theobald,Fabian | (1½) | – | Geltz,Noah | (1½) | 0 – 1 | ||
11 | Paeslack,Luis | (1½) | – | Theilig,Maximilian | (1½) | 1 – 0 | ||
12 | Hebbering,Tom Elliot | (1) | – | Grunwald,Jonathan | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
13 | Keller,Yannik | (1) | – | Wachsmann,Elmar | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
14 | Lahouel,Kim-Luca | (1) | – | Tampe,Friederike | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
15 | Kaiser,Frederic | (1) | – | Putz,Tim | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
16 | Lorenz,Alexander | (1) | – | Engel,Jan | (1) | 0 – 1 | ||
17 | Wenzel,Calvin | (1) | – | Rühl,Alexander | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
18 | Hennemann,Florian | (1) | – | Dittenberger,Timo | (1) | ½ – ½ | ||
19 | Eckert,Hanno | (1) | – | Riemann,Jonas | (1) | 0 – 1 | ||
20 | Pham,Phuong-Bao | (1) | – | Effenberger,Luke | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
21 | Volkov,Michael | (1) | – | Müller,Tobias | (1) | 0 – 1 | ||
22 | Engert,Kiyan | (1) | – | Zeng,Jonas | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
23 | Mao,Yvonne | (½) | – | Blank,Stephan | (½) | 1 – 0 | ||
24 | Lange,Lars | (½) | – | Zhu,Andy | (½) | 1 – 0 | ||
25 | Heinssen,Simon | (½) | – | Reinecke,Alexander | (½) | 1 – 0 | ||
26 | Colditz,Elias | (½) | – | Röth,Alexander | (½) | + – – | ||
27 | Rothermel,Henrik | (½) | – | Buchinger,Alois | (½) | 0 – 1 | ||
28 | Brunner,Benedikt | (½) | – | Porstendörfer,Yannik | (½) | ½ – ½ | ||
29 | Goetz,Fenja | (½) | – | Behr,Julian | (½) | 0 – 1 | ||
30 | Yue,Qizhou | (½) | – | Meyer,Marcel | (0) | 0 – 1 | ||
31 | Tampe,Alexander | (0) | – | Utikal,Nico | (0) | 0 – 1 | ||
32 | Wachtel,Anton | (0) | – | Renk,Jonas | (0) | ½ – ½ | ||
33 | Cresswell,Benedikt | (0) | – | Martin,Lukas | (0) | 0 – 1 | ||
34 | Schwab,Tizian | (0) | – | Mohr,Justus | (0) | 0 – 1 |