Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
Selektion: U14 | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tite | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuschminder,Paul | 1369 | SK Gaienhofen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 24.50 | ||
2. | Peschel,Jan | 1153 | Biebertaler SF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.0 | 22.75 | ||
3. | Kesici,Noyan | 1087 | SC Breuberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 22.25 | ||
4. | Welker,Alexandra | 1084 | W | TuS Makkabi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 22.50 | |
5. | Kitten,Robin | 1169 | Frankfurter TV | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | 21.00 | ||
6. | Koleber,Ksenia | 1384 | W | Biebertaler SF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.00 | |
7. | Scheifele,Jan | 1004 | Aschaffenburg-Schwei | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 18.00 | ||
8. | de Boer,Alex | 1030 | SK Bickenbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 15.75 | ||
8. | Siebert,Jan Patrick | Frankfurter TV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 15.75 | |||
10. | Bender,Finn | 1119 | SK Bickenbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 16.00 | ||
11. | Plaumann,Arvin | 1194 | SF Heidesheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 15.75 | ||
12. | Krohmer,Eric | 1064 | Heilbronner SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 15.25 | ||
13. | Röll,Lea | 1175 | W | SC Vaterstetten | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 33.5 | 16.50 | |
14. | Simrock,Manuel | 1101 | Sges Bensheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 15.00 | ||
15. | Klaschus,Letizia Is | W | Sfr. Mörfelden | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 11.50 | ||
16. | Heizenreder,Alexand | 737 | SK Bickenbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 10.50 | ||
17. | Baßermann,Thore | 996 | SC Breuberg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 11.50 | ||
18. | Melchior,Christophe | 910 | SK Gernsheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 8.00 | ||
19. | Tutschka,Helena | W | Sfr. Mörfelden | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 10.75 | ||
20. | Sander,Jannik | SK Gernsheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 10.00 | |||
21. | Bender,Nils | 835 | Biebertaler SF | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.00 | ||
22. | Knapp,Connor | 776 | SC Landskrone | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.00 | ||
23. | Dolfetti,Julian | 796 | Sges Bensheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 5.00 | ||
24. | Nuri,Enis | 803 | Biebertaler SF | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 6.75 | ||
25. | Buchinger,Hubertus | 971 | SC FK Babenhausen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 4.25 | ||
26. | Hermann,Katja | W | TuS Makkabi | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.75 | ||
27. | Roth,Andreas | Frankfurter TV | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 4.25 | |||
28. | Klitzsch,Julian | 895 | SC FK Babenhausen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 4.00 | ||
29. | Byuzand,Mane | W | SC Weiterstadt | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 6.00 | ||
30. | Werner,Emeric | SC Breuberg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 |