Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
Selektion: U12 | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tite | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niederdorfer,Adrian | 1364 | SV Empor Erfurt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 34.0 | 25.50 | ||
2. | Merz,Julian | 1076 | Schachforum Darmstad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.0 | 20.00 | ||
3. | Willand,Mattis | 1235 | SC FK Babenhausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 23.50 | ||
4. | Schmid,Leon | 1105 | SF Heidesheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 18.50 | ||
5. | Schupp,Lukas | 1108 | SK Gernsheim | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.00 | ||
6. | As,Rafael | 1057 | SK Langen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 16.50 | ||
7. | Dixon,Laura Michael | 1148 | W | VSG Offenbach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 19.00 | |
8. | Birke,Dennis | 996 | Heilbronner SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 17.75 | ||
9. | Bergmann,Lennart | 1140 | VSG Offenbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 16.25 | ||
10. | Akhmatovski,Maxim | 1043 | SV Oberursel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 15.25 | ||
11. | Dill,Dominik | Schachforum Darmstad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 14.25 | |||
12. | Müller,Marian Cedri | 1088 | SK Mannheim-Lindenho | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 12.75 | ||
13. | Scherf,Alexa | 1021 | W | Aschaffenburg-Schwei | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 14.50 | |
14. | Limpert,Tristan | 868 | Biebertaler SF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.50 | ||
15. | Richter,Tim | 1089 | SF Heidesheim | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.25 | ||
16. | Bender,Iris | 894 | W | SK Bickenbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 14.00 | |
17. | Strauß,Florian | 952 | SV Multatuli Ingelhe | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 12.75 | ||
18. | Makarov,Mark Alexan | 935 | SV Multatuli Ingelhe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.00 | ||
19. | Kandepaan,Seyon | SF Bürstadt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 12.00 | |||
20. | Wipper,Torge | 832 | SK Gründau | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 11.25 | ||
21. | Hauk,Daniel | Freibauer Mörlenbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 12.00 | |||
22. | Pai,Tanmay | 854 | Schachforum Darmstad | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 12.25 | ||
22. | Strunk,Elias | SC Viernheim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 12.25 | |||
24. | Kabashi,Auror | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 10.25 | |||
25. | Gärtner,Johannes | 1173 | SF Heidesheim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 11.50 | ||
26. | Kinsky,Leonhard | 1000 | SC Landskrone | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.75 | ||
27. | Meister,Konstantin | 864 | Sges Bensheim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 7.75 | ||
28. | Semmler,Leonard | 928 | SK Gernsheim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 7.75 | ||
29. | Stiehl,Richard | 946 | SV Multatuli Ingelhe | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 8.25 | ||
30. | Jourkovski,Mark | 1029 | TuS Makkabi | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 9.00 | ||
31. | Li,Toplink | 782 | Frankfurter TV | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 9.00 | ||
32. | Schneider,Immanuel | 1019 | SF Vonkeln | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.00 | ||
32. | Riemann,Adrian | 964 | SK Bickenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.00 | ||
34. | Neukirchner,Steve | 910 | SK Gründau | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.00 | ||
35. | Bindewald,Jonathan | 795 | Freibauer Mörlenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 5.50 | ||
36. | Dramis,Leandro | 747 | SV Groß-Gerau | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 4.50 | ||
37. | Schmidt,Merle | 936 | W | SK Langen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 7.50 | |
38. | Tammoscheit,Lennard | 834 | Biebertaler SF | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 7.25 | ||
39. | Martin,Paul | SC Bad Soden | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 4.50 | |||
40. | Siromi,Varun | Schachforum Darmstad | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 2.00 | |||
41. | de Boer,Martin | SK Bickenbach | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.5 | 3.25 |