Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
Selektion: ohne DWZ | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tite | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brockhaus,Gabriel C | SC Ober-Ramstadt | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 17.50 | |||
2. | Siebert,Jan Patrick | Frankfurter TV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 15.75 | |||
3. | Dill,Dominik | Schachforum Darmstad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 14.25 | |||
4. | Klaschus,Letizia Is | W | Sfr. Mörfelden | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 11.50 | ||
5. | Kandepaan,Seyon | SF Bürstadt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 12.00 | |||
6. | Alizai,Tamim | SK Gründau | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 13.00 | |||
7. | Hauk,Daniel | Freibauer Mörlenbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 12.00 | |||
8. | Strunk,Elias | SC Viernheim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 12.25 | |||
9. | Tutschka,Helena | W | Sfr. Mörfelden | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 10.75 | ||
10. | Kabashi,Auror | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 10.25 | |||
11. | Walter,Richard | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.75 | |||
12. | Cifci,Jeronimo | Frankfurter TV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 8.75 | |||
13. | Neininger,Sarah | W | Chess Tigers | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 9.00 | ||
14. | Hagen,Simon | Sfr. Kelkheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.00 | |||
15. | Sander,Jannik | SK Gernsheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 10.00 | |||
16. | Parma,Krish | Sfr. Mörfelden | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 8.50 | |||
17. | Felgendreher,Luke | Freibauer Mörlenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 6.50 | |||
18. | Matsoukas,Konstanti | Frankfurter TV | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 5.50 | |||
19. | Kroll,Nico | SK Gründau | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 6.50 | |||
20. | Siram,Abhinav | SK Bickenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 6.00 | |||
21. | Müftahi,Tunay | SK Gründau | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 7.75 | |||
22. | Luna Schwär,Diego | Schachforum Darmstad | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 7.75 | |||
23. | Harnisch,Joanna | W | SK Gründau | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 6.00 | ||
24. | Hermann,Katja | W | TuS Makkabi | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.75 | ||
25. | Röll,Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 6.00 | |||
26. | Reddy,Saivedik | Schachforum Darmstad | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 4.50 | |||
27. | Roth,Andreas | Frankfurter TV | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 4.25 | |||
28. | Ahlheim,Dominic | SV Biblis | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 4.25 | |||
29. | Byuzand,Mane | W | SC Weiterstadt | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 6.00 | ||
30. | Martin,Paul | SC Bad Soden | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 4.50 | |||
31. | Werner,Emeric | SC Breuberg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 | |||
32. | Kopf,Niklas | SC Bad König | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.50 | |||
33. | Neininger,Pascal | Chess Tigers | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.50 | |||
34. | Morrison,Ryan | SF Bürstadt | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 4.50 | |||
35. | May,Franz | Freibauer Mörlenbach | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 4.25 | |||
36. | Siromi,Varun | Schachforum Darmstad | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 2.00 | |||
37. | Khatib Shahidi,Arma | Schachforum Darmstad | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 3.00 | |||
38. | Lukl,Maximilian | SK Gernsheim | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 2.50 | |||
39. | Nahapetyan,Robert | SK Langen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 2.00 | |||
40. | Oualhajy,Yassin | SV Groß-Gerau | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 2.50 | |||
41. | Angersbach,Constant | SK Gründau | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 2.75 | |||
42. | Sriganesh,Srivanth | SK Bickenbach | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 3.50 | |||
43. | de Boer,Martin | SK Bickenbach | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.5 | 3.25 | |||
44. | Luna Schwär,Lukas | Schachforum Darmstad | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 16.5 | 2.25 | |||
45. | Hielscher,Lukas | SK Gernsheim | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 20.5 | 1.50 | |||
46. | Richter,Johanna | W | SF Heidesheim | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 1.00 | ||
47. | Heizenreder,Xenia A | W | SK Bickenbach | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 1.50 | ||
48. | Schneider,Till | SK Gernsheim | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 13.5 | 0.00 | |||
49. | Schmidt,Justin | SK Gernsheim | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.00 |