Tabellen JO-2016

B-Turnier: Mannschaftswertung

Gernsheimer Pfingst-Jugendopen 2016 B-Turnier

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 3. SK 1980 Gernsheim 1130   17 6 5 20.0   119.0 76.50
1.   Nguyen,Julia 1163 W 5 1 1 5.5 – 1.5 33.0 24.25
2. 1032 Lehrer,Simon 1255   3 4 0 5.0 – 2.0 30.5 21.50
3. 1075 van Lier,Alexande 993   5 0 2 5.0 – 2.0 26.5 16.00
4.   Nguyen,Vanessa 1109 W 4 1 2 4.5 – 2.5 29.0 14.75
 
2. 1. Schachforum Darms 1077   19 2 6 20.0   103.5 72.00
1. 148 Volkov,Michael 1261   7 0 0 7.0 – 0.0 33.5 33.50
2. 142 Lesche,Malte 986   4 2 1 5.0 – 2.0 32.5 21.50
3. 108 Sönmez,Alev 985 W 4 0 2 4.0 – 2.0 23.0 10.50
4. 269 Nair,Sidharth     4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 14.5 6.50
 
3. 2. Biebertaler SF 990   19 1 8 19.5   112.5 72.75
1. 1030 Limpert,Tillmann 1253   6 0 1 6.0 – 1.0 33.5 26.50
2. 1049 Peschel,Julia 1091 W 6 0 1 6.0 – 1.0 30.5 24.50
3. 1070 Koleber,Ksenia 911 W 4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 24.0 12.00
4. 1050 Peschel,Jan 929   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 24.5 9.75
5. 1068 Bender,Nils 767   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 26.0 7.50
6. 1072 Di Carlo,Luca     3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 19.0 7.00
7. 1071 Koleber,Michael     2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 18.5 5.00
 
4. 4. SC Landskrone 1170   16 5 7 18.5   112.0 67.50
1. 242 Müller,Maurice-Pa 1234   5 0 2 5.0 – 2.0 29.5 21.00
2. 214 Dittenberger,Sven 1176 W 4 2 1 5.0 – 2.0 29.0 19.25
3. 251 Stierstorfer,Tom  1101   3 3 1 4.5 – 2.5 29.0 16.75
4.   Behr,Julian     4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 24.5 10.50
 
5. 5. SK Gründau 959   16 0 12 16.0   112.0 53.00
1. 1039 Solovej,Philip 1029   5 0 2 5.0 – 2.0 28.0 17.00
2. 1051 Bayer,Oliver 1015   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 28.5 12.50
3. 1046 Ciuca,Alexandru 834   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 26.5 11.50
4. 1060 Wipper,Torge     3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 29.0 12.00
5.   Velez,Alexander     3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 21.0 7.50
6. 1050 Bischler,Katja   W 2 1 4 2.5 – 4.5 21.5 6.00
 
6. 6. SK Bad Homburg 19 839   14 2 12 15.0   105.0 47.75
1. 1092 Negru,Maximilian 795   5 0 2 5.0 – 2.0 26.5 17.50
2. 1131 Rahimova,Sarah 801 W 4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 24.0 11.50
3. 1114 Goetz,Fenja 854 W 2 2 3 3.0 – 4.0 29.0 12.25
4. 1085 Negru,Jan 904   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 25.5 6.50
 
7. 8. SC Turm Breuberg 1035   12 3 13 13.5   99.5 41.50
1. 185 Memtimin,Esma 1068 W 4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 29.0 15.00
2. 183 Kesici,Noyan 1088   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 26.5 13.00
3. 211 Steiger,Kim-Mario     2 2 3 3.0 – 4.0 18.0 6.75
4. 207 Baßermann,Thore 949   2 1 4 2.5 – 4.5 26.0 6.75
 
8. 13. SK 1980 Gernsheim 876   13 1 14 13.5   98.5 38.50
1. 1084 Niederdorfer,Adri 980   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 21.5 9.50
2. 1037 Lehrer,Finn 941   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 28.0 12.00
3. 1063 Engelhardt,Joey 697 W 3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 25.0 8.00
4.   Zimmermann,Tobias 887   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 24.0 9.00
 
9. 7. SK Bickenbach 974   13 0 15 13.0   94.5 32.50
1. 1036 Bender,Sören 1138   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 31.0 14.00
2. 1053 Heizenreder,Alexa 745   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 24.0 7.00
3. 1037 Bender,Finn 1193   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 20.5 5.50
4. 1034 Speth,Norman     3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 19.0 6.00
5. 1035 Riemann,Adrian     3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 17.0 4.50
6.   Nguyen,Phuc     3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 16.0 5.00
7. 1050 Bender,Iris 819 W 2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 20.5 5.00
 
10. 15. SC Landskrone(B) 848   11 3 14 12.5   90.0 30.75
1. 213 Dittenberger,Nico 1067   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 29.5 12.50
2. 250 Püschel-Esparza,M 800   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 21.0 8.00
3. 262 Müller,Melissa-Zo 771 W 2 2 3 3.0 – 4.0 20.0 5.25
4. 247 Schuh,Michel 752   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 19.5 5.00
 
11. 9. SK Langen 888   10 3 15 11.5   86.5 29.00
1. 1148 McManamon,Daniel 1008   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 26.0 11.00
2. 1155 As,Rafael     3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 17.5 7.25
3. 1157 Panzer,Benedikt 768   1 2 4 2.0 – 5.0 24.0 5.75
4. 1158 Arndt,Karl-Friedr     2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 19.0 5.00
5. 1161 Schmidt,Merle   W 1 1 5 1.5 – 5.5 20.0 2.75
 
12. 11. Schachforum Darms 848   9 2 15 10.0   97.0 27.00
1.   Nebel,Niklas 842   3 1 1 3.5 – 1.5 20.5 8.25
2.   Pai,Tanmay     2 1 4 2.5 – 4.5 21.5 5.25
3.   Komp,Mona Philine   W 2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 29.0 7.00
4. 178 De Boer,Alex 853   2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 26.0 6.50
 
13. 12. Schachforum Darms 783   8 0 20 8.0   89.5 18.00
1. 247 Merz,Julian 817   2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 25.0 6.00
2. 275 Merz,Leander     2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 22.5 3.00
3. 277 Kaleja,Colin     2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 21.5 4.00
4. 274 Chelladurai,Luka     2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 20.5 5.00
5.   Eickmeyer,Kyo Noa     2 0 3 2.0 – 3.0 19.0 3.00
6.   Erlacher,Marwin 749   2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 18.0 3.50
 
14. 14. SK 1980 Gernsheim 755   8 0 18 8.0   73.5 10.50
1. 1079 Melchior,Christop 755   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 21.0 6.00
2.   Kim,Seungpyo     2 0 3 2.0 – 3.0 20.0 3.50
3.   Pflüger,Maximilia     2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 15.5 1.00
4.   Fischer,Juliane   W 1 0 6 1.0 – 6.0 17.0 0.00
5.   Kim,Jinpyo     1 0 4 1.0 – 4.0 16.5 0.00
 
15. 10. FFS Viernheim     5 2 21 6.0   78.0 14.25
1.   Kantur,Irfan     3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 24.0 8.00
2.   Grieser,Leonie   W 1 1 5 1.5 – 5.5 19.0 2.75
3.   Baser, Melissa   W 1 1 5 1.5 – 5.5 18.0 3.50
4.   Van Wingerden,Ali   W 0 0 7 0.0 – 7.0 17.0 0.00
Print Friendly, PDF & Email