Tabellen JO-2016

A-Turnier: Mannschaftswertung

Gernsheimer Pfingst-Jugendopen 2016 A-Turnier

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 3. SK 1980 Gernsheim 1811   15 6 7 18.0   120.0 66.50
1. 164 Mao,Kevin 1987   4 2 1 5.0 – 2.0 31.0 20.00
2. 1058 Rothermel,Tim 1732   4 2 1 5.0 – 2.0 29.5 19.00
3. 207 Di Capua,Francesc 1911   4 1 2 4.5 – 2.5 32.0 17.75
4.   Müller,Tobias 1614   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 27.5 9.75
 
2. 1. Heilbronner SV 1802   15 6 7 18.0   118.5 70.25
1. 1098 Zuferi,Enis 2243   5 1 1 5.5 – 1.5 34.5 24.75
2. 1050 Wenninger,Patrick 1957   4 2 1 5.0 – 2.0 31.5 21.00
3.   Lahouel,Kim-Luca 1815   3 2 2 4.0 – 3.0 25.0 11.75
4.   Breitenbach,Maxim 1376   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 27.5 12.75
5. 1094 Dudt,Jonas 1620   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 23.0 6.50
 
3. 2. Schachforum Darms 1601   15 6 7 18.0   109.0 61.25
1. 137 Nothnagel,Marian  2094   5 1 1 5.5 – 1.5 32.5 22.75
2. 106 Tibke,Jonas 1880   4 2 1 5.0 – 2.0 25.0 16.00
3. 127 Dittmar,Lars 1787   4 1 2 4.5 – 2.5 26.5 13.50
4. 160 Tampe,Alexander 1543   2 2 3 3.0 – 4.0 25.0 9.00
5. 161 Tampe,Friederike 1262 W 3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 19.0 5.50
6. 147 Lesche,Sven 1288   2 1 4 2.5 – 4.5 22.5 5.75
7.   Zeng.Jonas 1350   1 0 6 1.0 – 6.0 18.5 1.00
 
4. 6. Sges Bensheim 193 1685   12 8 8 16.0   98.0 48.75
1. 1005 Thomsen,Phil 1821   3 3 1 4.5 – 2.5 23.0 14.50
2.   Zipp,Sören 1928   2 4 1 4.0 – 3.0 29.5 15.50
3. 314 Hennemann,Florian 1667   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 25.0 11.50
4. 313 Hennemann,Lukas 1478   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 20.5 7.25
5.   Kaiser, Frederic 1529   2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 23.5 5.00
 
5. 5. Sabt Frankfurter  1694   14 3 11 15.5   102.5 48.00
1. 1112 De Andrade,Leon 1616   5 0 2 5.0 – 2.0 26.0 16.00
2. 1018 Polak,Elias 1850   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 27.0 12.75
3. 1082 Engel,Jan 1755   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 27.0 11.00
4. 1078 Bender,Dirk 1611   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 22.5 8.25
5. 1108 Fedler,Robert 1527   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 18.5 7.75
6. 1086 Werle,Joshua 1803   2 2 3 3.0 – 4.0 22.5 7.25
 
6. 7. Biebertaler SF 1624   11 7 9 14.5   100.0 44.25
1. 1015 Pralle,Finnegan 1665   3 2 2 4.0 – 3.0 27.5 13.25
2. 1046 Engert,Kiyan 1494   4 0 3 4.0 – 3.0 24.5 11.50
3. 1038 Wößmann,David 1692   1 5 1 3.5 – 3.5 21.5 10.00
4. 1014 Hafensteiner,Tim 1785   3 0 3 3.0 – 3.0 26.5 9.50
5. 1028 Engländer,Leon Ar 1583   2 1 4 2.5 – 4.5 22.0 6.50
6. 1056 Grunwald,Jonathan 1678   1 3 3 2.5 – 4.5 20.5 5.75
7. 1040 Faysal,Wasim 1472   2 1 4 2.5 – 4.5 18.0 4.50
 
7. 4. SK Langen 1548   11 5 10 13.5   93.0 42.00
1. 1037 Özdemir,Ali Özden 1894   4 2 1 5.0 – 2.0 26.0 17.00
2. 155 Thomas,Tobias 1803   4 1 2 4.5 – 2.5 31.0 16.00
3. 1133 Renk,Jonas 1443   3 0 4 3.0 – 4.0 18.0 6.50
4. 1104 Reinecke,Alexande 1053   0 2 3 1.0 – 4.0 18.0 2.50
 
8. 8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 1490   8 6 14 11.0   90.5 26.25
1. 179 Müller,Markus 1862   3 1 3 3.5 – 3.5 27.0 10.25
2. 1018 Rothermel,Henrik 1450   2 2 3 3.0 – 4.0 18.5 5.25
3. 215 Mao,Yvonne 1666 W 2 1 4 2.5 – 4.5 22.0 5.75
4. 1010 Le,Mai Linh Lisa 1522 W 1 2 4 2.0 – 5.0 23.0 5.00
5. 1008 Müller,Michael 1318   2 0 5 2.0 – 5.0 20.5 4.50
6. 1054 Dietl,Vinzent 1119   1 1 3 1.5 – 3.5 16.0 1.00
Print Friendly, PDF & Email