Verein

Teilnehmerliste A-Turnier

Gernsheimer Pfingst-Jugendopen 2016 A-Turnier

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Poetsch,Hagen IM 2513 SF Schöneck GER 1991
2. Zuferi,Enis 2243 Heilbronner SV GER 1994
3. Nothnagel,Marian Can 2094 Schachforum Darmstad GER 2000
4. Kroder,Johannes 1999 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 1991
5. Neukirchner,Pascal 1995 SK Gründau GER 1999
6. Mao,Kevin 1987 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1993
7. Wenninger,Patrick 1957 Heilbronner SV GER 1996
8. Everett,Elijah 1949 SF Schöneck GER 1998
9. Leck,Jakob 1946 SV Lahn Limburg GER 1993
10. Zipp,Sören 1928 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER
11. Di Capua,Francesco S 1911 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1994
12. Özdemir,Ali Özden 1894 SK Langen GER 1998
13. Tibke,Jonas 1880 Schachforum Darmstad GER 1996
14. Weber,Samuel 1880 SC Flörsheim GER 2001
15. Müller,Markus 1862 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1995
16. Polak,Elias 1850 Sabt Frankfurter TV GER 1993
17. Thomsen,Phil 1821 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 2000
18. Keller,Yannik 1819 SK 1947 Einhausen GER 1999
19. Lahouel,Kim-Luca 1815 Heilbronner SV GER 2000
20. Schirra,Maurice 1807 SAbt TG 1949 Wehlhei GER 2001
21. Thomas,Tobias 1803 SK Langen GER 1997
22. Werle,Joshua 1803 Sabt Frankfurter TV GER 1998
23. Latka,Robert 1801 SF Heidelberg GER 1996
24. Dittmar,Lars 1787 Schachforum Darmstad GER 1996
25. Hafensteiner,Tim 1785 Biebertaler SF GER 1999
26. Wachsmann,Dietmar 1782 SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2000
27. Latka,Richard 1760 fuß brothers Jena GER 1999
28. Raitor,Sven 1760 SK Großsachsen GER 2001
29. Engel,Jan 1755 Sabt Frankfurter TV GER 1997
30. Diener,Alexander 1754 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 1995
31. Rothermel,Tim 1732 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1994
32. Wößmann,David 1692 Biebertaler SF GER 2001
33. Grunwald,Jonathan 1678 Biebertaler SF GER 2003
34. Kirschner,Philipp 1676 Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim GER 2000
35. Hennemann,Florian 1667 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 1999
36. Eich,Luca 1666 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 2000
37. Mao,Yvonne 1666 W SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1999
38. Pralle,Finnegan 1665 Biebertaler SF GER 2002
39. Utikal,Nico 1628 SC Viernheim 1934 e. GER 1998
40. Dudt,Jonas 1620 Heilbronner SV GER 1999
41. De Andrade,Leon 1616 Sabt Frankfurter TV GER 2001
42. Müller,Tobias 1614 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1999
43. Bender,Dirk 1611 Sabt Frankfurter TV GER 1995
44. Lange,Lars 1605 Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim GER 2001
45. Meyer,Marcel 1583 SJ Herborn 1998 GER 1994
46. Engländer,Leon Arne 1583 Biebertaler SF GER 2002
47. Schwarz,Matthias 1581 SG Idstein GER 2000
48. Wenzel,Calvin 1576 SK Bickenbach GER 2003
49. Bayer,Martin 1574 SK Gründau GER 2002
50. Tampe,Alexander 1543 Schachforum Darmstad GER 1997
51. Theobald,Fabian 1538 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 2002
52. Kaiser, Frederic 1529 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 1999
53. Fedler,Robert 1527 Sabt Frankfurter TV GER 1995
54. Dittenberger,Timo 1527 SC Landskrone GER 2002
55. Schneider,Kevin 1526 SC Turm Breuberg GER 1991
56. Bender,Leon 1523 Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim GER 1998
57. Le,Mai Linh Lisa 1522 W SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 2001
58. Rühl,Alexander 1499 SC Landskrone GER 2002
59. Engert,Kiyan 1494 Biebertaler SF GER 2003
60. Gonsior,Paul 1494 SC Viernheim 1934 e. GER 1999
61. Hennemann,Lukas 1478 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 1997
62. Faysal,Wasim 1472 Biebertaler SF GER 1992
63. Viol,Julius 1467 FC Bierstadt GER 2002
64. Rothermel,Henrik 1450 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1999
65. Renk,Jonas 1443 SK Langen GER 2001
66. Melzig,Antonio 1404 SF HN-Biberach 1978 GER 2003
67. Wachsmann,Elmar 1393 SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2002
68. Breitenbach,Maximili 1376 Heilbronner SV GER 2000
69. Chambers,Dominik Kei 1376 SC Lorsch GER 1991
70. Effenberger,Luke 1369 SG Wartturm Schaafhe GER 2003
71. Zeng.Jonas 1350 Schachforum Darmstad GER 2003
72. Nguyen,Truong Thinh 1327 SK Bickenbach GER 2001
73. Müller,Michael 1318 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1999
74. Blank,Stephan 1314 SC FK Babenhausen 19 GER 1996
75. Lesche,Sven 1288 Schachforum Darmstad GER 2002
76. Tampe,Friederike 1262 W Schachforum Darmstad GER 2001
77. Röhm,Adrian 1244 SC Butzbach 2000 GER 2003
78. Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1182 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 1996
79. Dietl,Vinzent 1119 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 2002
80. Reinecke,Alexander 1053 SK Langen GER 2005
Print Friendly, PDF & Email